answersLogoWhite

0

People who use a compass?

Updated: 9/14/2023
User Avatar

Wiki User

11y ago

Best Answer

Pilots, sailors, hunters, geographers, Explorers! (:

User Avatar

Wiki User

11y ago
This answer is:
User Avatar
User Avatar

Ruwaida Mohamed

Lvl 1
2y ago
6 answers pls
User Avatar

Joan mwine

Lvl 1
5mo ago
People who use a compass
More answers
User Avatar

Wasswa Abudu

Lvl 2
7mo ago

Pilot

This answer is:
User Avatar

Add your answer:

Earn +20 pts
Q: People who use a compass?
Write your answer...
Submit